I agree with Phil....to do the walk logically would be Loughrigg, Silver How, Blea Rigg, Sergeant Man/Pavey Ark, Harrison Stickle, Loft Crag, Pike O'Stickle, Rossett Pike then camp at Angle Tarn. The choice of Sergeant Man ans Thunacarr Knott is optional.
No time to work it out on MM though.
Dave